DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Maribor
2
1
NK Maribor
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
NK Maribor:
31'
Dervišević
90'
Marcos Tavares
FK Partizani:

Aufstellung

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

33
Jasmin Handanovič
4
Marko Šuler
22
Martin Milec
28
Mitja Viler
31
Saša Ivković
5
Blaž Vrhovec
21
Amir Dervišević
31'
10
Dino Hotič
83'
11
Luka Zahovič
29
Jan Mlakar
78'
97
Martin Kramarič
78'

FK Partizani
FK Partizani

12
Alban Hoxha
5
Renato Gojković
19
Lorenc Trashi
22
Labinot Ibrahimi
36
Sodiq Atanda
11
Jurgen Bardhi
56'
17
Bruno Telushi
20
Esat Mala
27
Ardit Hila
7
Gerhard Progni
66'
10
Jasir Asani
76'

Reservespieler

12
Dare Vršič
78'
9
Marcos Tavares
90'
78'
6
Aleks Pihler
83'
1
Aljaž Cotman
26
Aleksander Rajčevič
20
Gregor Bajde
27
Jasmin Mešanović

Reservespieler

90
Besart Abdurahimi
56'
99
Renaldo Kalari
66'
9
Stefan Nikolić
76'
1
Dashamir Xhika
2
Egzon Belica
33
Eneo Bitri
28
Senad Hysenaj

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr