DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
AZ Alkmaar:
41'
Til
90'
Koopmeiners
FK Kairat:
28'
Islamkhan
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
90'
22:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch T. Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte Y. Vorogovskiy (FK Kairat)
76'
22:16
Gelbe Karte F. Midtsjø (AZ Alkmaar)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung A. Eseola (FK Kairat)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung M. Eppel (FK Kairat)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung A. Arshavin (FK Kairat)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung S. Lunin (FK Kairat)
65'
22:05
Gelbe Karte Isael (FK Kairat)
62'
22:02
Gelbe Karte V. Plotnikov (FK Kairat)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung B. Islamkhan (FK Kairat)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung Á. Elek (FK Kairat)
57'
21:57
Auswechslung R. Vlaar (AZ Alkmaar)
57'
21:57
Einwechslung M. Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
56'
21:56
Gelbe Karte T. Ouwejan (AZ Alkmaar)
53'
21:53
Auswechslung D. Rotariu (AZ Alkmaar)
53'
21:53
Einwechslung I. Bel Hassani (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
41'
21:26
Tor, 1:1 durch G. Til (AZ Alkmaar)
28'
21:13
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch B. Islamkhan (FK Kairat)
27'
21:12
Gelbe Karte M. Bizot (AZ Alkmaar)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr