DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Midtjylland
3
1
FC Midtjylland
The New Saints
1
1
The New Saints
Midtjylland:
16'
George
62'
Okosun
80'
Okosun
The New Saints:
22'
Ebbe
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:1)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. George (Midtjylland)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung P. Onuachu (Midtjylland)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung M. Baidoo (Midtjylland)
80'
20:35
Tor, 3:1 durch A. Okosun (Midtjylland)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung T. Holland (The New Saints)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung K. Byrne (The New Saints)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung G. Draper (The New Saints)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung A. Mabil (Midtjylland)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung B. Kraev (Midtjylland)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung D. Redmond (The New Saints)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
62'
20:17
Tor, 2:1 durch A. Okosun (Midtjylland)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung F. Onyeka (Midtjylland)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung A. Okosun (Midtjylland)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte B. Cabango (The New Saints)
22'
19:22
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
16'
19:16
Tor, 1:0 durch M. George (Midtjylland)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr