DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Pyunik
1
1
Pyunik FC
Vardar
0
0
Vardar Skopje
Pyunik:
28'
Konaté
Vardar:
90'
17:45
Spielende (1:0)
80'
17:35
Gelbe Karte R. Hakobyan (Pyunik)
75'
17:30
Einwechslung M. Maksimov (Vardar)
75'
17:30
Auswechslung T. Barseghyan (Vardar)
75'
17:30
Einwechslung R. Koryan (Pyunik)
75'
17:30
Auswechslung M. Konaté (Pyunik)
73'
17:28
Gelbe Karte P. Avetisyan (Pyunik)
66'
17:21
Auswechslung B. Iseni (Vardar)
66'
17:21
Einwechslung A. Adem (Vardar)
65'
17:20
Einwechslung R. Minasyan (Pyunik)
65'
17:20
Auswechslung A. Arakelyan (Pyunik)
58'
17:13
Auswechslung D. Voynov (Pyunik)
58'
17:13
Einwechslung R. Hakobyan (Pyunik)
56'
17:11
Gelbe Karte S. Grigoryan (Pyunik)
54'
17:09
Gelbe Karte T. Barseghyan (Vardar)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung Willian Lira (Vardar)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung J. Berisha (Vardar)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
28'
16:28
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Konaté (Pyunik)
23'
16:23
Gelbe Karte C. Bitang (Vardar)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr