DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sarpsborg
2
1
Sarpsborg 08
ÍBV
0
0
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
Sarpsborg:
13'
Agger
82'
Agger
ÍBV:
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
82'
20:37
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Agger (Sarpsborg)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung P. Griffiths (ÍBV)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung R. Eysteinsson (ÍBV)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung K. í Bartalsstovu (ÍBV)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung Á. Björnsson (ÍBV)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung O. Halvorsen (Sarpsborg)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung K. Zachariassen (Sarpsborg)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung H. Singh (Sarpsborg)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung K. Larsen (Sarpsborg)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung P. Mortensen (Sarpsborg)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung J. Franks (ÍBV)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung A. Arnarson (ÍBV)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
13'
19:13
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Agger (Sarpsborg)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr