DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Djurgårdens IF
1
0
Djurgårdens IF
FK Mariupol
1
1
FK Mariupol
Djurgårdens IF:
90'
Badji
FK Mariupol:
37'
Yavorskyi
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte O. Pikhalyonok (FK Mariupol)
90'
20:45
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Badji (Djurgårdens IF)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte R. Khudzhamov (FK Mariupol)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Olsson (Djurgårdens IF)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung I. Kiryukhantsev (FK Mariupol)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung P. Polegenko (FK Mariupol)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung D. Myshnyov (FK Mariupol)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung S. Chobotenko (FK Mariupol)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung H. Radetinac (Djurgårdens IF)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung J. Olsson (Djurgårdens IF)
76'
20:31
Gelbe Karte S. Gorbunov (FK Mariupol)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung V. Churko (FK Mariupol)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung S. Gorbunov (FK Mariupol)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte K. Walker (Djurgårdens IF)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung J. Karlström (Djurgårdens IF)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung K. Walker (Djurgårdens IF)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte J. Ring (Djurgårdens IF)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung N. Gunnarsson (Djurgårdens IF)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung J. Une Larsson (Djurgårdens IF)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
37'
19:37
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Yavorskyi (FK Mariupol)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr