DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

D. Minsk
4
1
Dinamo Minsk
DAC 1904
1
0
FC DAC 1904
D. Minsk:
19'
Nikolić
47'
Khvashchinskiy
51'
Ivanov
58'
Nikolić
DAC 1904:
73'
Vida
90'
19:45
Spielende (4:1)
79'
19:34
Einwechslung D. Špiriak (DAC 1904)
79'
19:34
Auswechslung K. Koštrna (DAC 1904)
73'
19:28
Tor, 4:1 durch K. Vida (DAC 1904)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung D. Trebotić (D. Minsk)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung U. Nikolić (D. Minsk)
61'
19:16
Einwechslung A. Makas (D. Minsk)
61'
19:16
Auswechslung F. Ivanov (D. Minsk)
58'
19:13
Tor, 4:0 durch U. Nikolić (D. Minsk)
57'
19:12
Auswechslung V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
57'
19:12
Einwechslung A. Gurenko (D. Minsk)
53'
19:08
Gelbe Karte V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
51'
19:06
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:0 durch F. Ivanov (D. Minsk)
50'
19:05
Gelbe Karte K. Koštrna (DAC 1904)
47'
19:02
Tor, 2:0 durch V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:1)
42'
18:42
Gelbe Karte I. Shitov (D. Minsk)
41'
18:41
Einwechslung M. Divković (DAC 1904)
41'
18:41
Auswechslung V. Bayo (DAC 1904)
35'
18:35
Gelbe Karte Z. Kalmár (DAC 1904)
34'
18:34
Gelbe Karte C. Herc (DAC 1904)
28'
18:28
Gelbe Karte F. Ivanov (D. Minsk)
19'
18:19
Gelbe Karte V. Bayo (DAC 1904)
19'
18:19
Tor, 1:0 durch U. Nikolić (D. Minsk)
18'
18:18
Einwechslung Ľ. Šatka (DAC 1904)
18'
18:18
Auswechslung S. Kone (DAC 1904)
1'
18:01
Gelbe Karte S. Kone (DAC 1904)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr