DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Tobyl
2
1
Tobyl Kostanay
FC Samtredia
0
0
FC Samtredia
Tobyl:
12'
Turysbek
83'
Darabaev
FC Samtredia:
90'
16:45
Spielende (2:0)
89'
16:44
Gelbe Karte A. Darabaev (Tobyl)
83'
16:38
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Darabaev (Tobyl)
81'
16:36
Gelbe Karte Z. Khabeishvili (FC Samtredia)
77'
16:32
Einwechslung A. Mesiachenko (FC Samtredia)
77'
16:32
Auswechslung G. Akhaladze (FC Samtredia)
75'
16:30
Auswechslung D. Miroshnichenko (Tobyl)
75'
16:30
Einwechslung A. Darabaev (Tobyl)
71'
16:26
Auswechslung T. Makatsaria (FC Samtredia)
71'
16:26
Einwechslung Z. Khabeishvili (FC Samtredia)
69'
16:24
Einwechslung S. Zharynbetov (Tobyl)
69'
16:24
Auswechslung M. Bystrov (Tobyl)
67'
16:22
Einwechslung M. Olaitan (FC Samtredia)
67'
16:22
Auswechslung O. Mamasakhlisi (FC Samtredia)
65'
16:20
Gelbe Karte M. Bystrov (Tobyl)
63'
16:18
Auswechslung B. Turysbek (Tobyl)
63'
16:18
Einwechslung T. Nuserbaev (Tobyl)
46'
16:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
15:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
39'
15:39
Gelbe Karte V. Bachiashvili (FC Samtredia)
12'
15:12
Tor, 1:0 durch B. Turysbek (Tobyl)
1'
15:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr