DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Žalgiris:
6'
Antal
KÍK:
65'
Møller-Iversen
90'
20:45
Auswechslung Í. Simonsen (KÍK)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung Ó. Poulsen (KÍK)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Danielsen (KÍK)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
89'
20:44
Gelbe Karte J. Andreasen (KÍK)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung R. Møller-Iversen (KÍK)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung K. Jakobsen (KÍK)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung B. Došljak (KÍK)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung J. Bjartalíð (KÍK)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung L. Ogana (Žalgiris)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung J. Manzorro (Žalgiris)
65'
20:20
Tor, 1:1 durch R. Møller-Iversen (KÍK)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung Marquinhos Carioca (Žalgiris)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung V. Filipov (Žalgiris)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
36'
19:36
Einwechslung S. Nyuiadzi (Žalgiris)
36'
19:36
Auswechslung L. Antal (Žalgiris)
6'
19:06
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Antal (Žalgiris)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr