DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
KRC Genk
4
2
KRC Genk
Brøndby IF:
34'
Wilczek
58'
Larsson
KRC Genk:
15'
Malinovskiy
33'
Ndongala
66'
Dewaest
87'
Samatta
90'
22:15
Spielende (2:4)
87'
22:12
Tor, 2:4 durch A. Samatta (KRC Genk)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung R. Seigers (KRC Genk)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung J. Mæhle (KRC Genk)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung K. Wilczek (Brøndby IF)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung L. Vigen (Brøndby IF)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung N. Laursen (Brøndby IF)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung J. Gammelby (Brøndby IF)
69'
21:54
Auswechslung Pozuelo (KRC Genk)
69'
21:54
Einwechslung J. Piotrowski (KRC Genk)
69'
21:54
Gelbe Karte S. Berge (KRC Genk)
66'
21:51
Tor, 2:3 durch S. Dewaest (KRC Genk)
62'
21:47
Auswechslung L. Trossard (KRC Genk)
62'
21:47
Einwechslung J. Paintsil (KRC Genk)
58'
21:43
Tor, 2:2 durch J. Larsson (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung S. Tibbling (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung J. Radošević (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:4)
44'
21:14
Gelbe Karte Pozuelo (KRC Genk)
34'
21:04
Tor, 1:2 durch K. Wilczek (Brøndby IF)
33'
21:03
Tor, 0:2 durch D. Ndongala (KRC Genk)
15'
20:45
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Malinovskiy (KRC Genk)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr