DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

IPA
0
0
Ilves Tampere
PFC Slavia
1
0
Slavia Sofia
IPA:
PFC Slavia:
80'
Tsvetanov
90'
19:45
Auswechslung M. Tsvetanov (PFC Slavia)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte Y. Karabelyov (PFC Slavia)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung I. Dimitrov (PFC Slavia)
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:1)
88'
19:43
Gelbe Karte E. Martinov (PFC Slavia)
88'
19:43
Gelbe Karte M. Noubissi (IPA)
86'
19:41
Einwechslung T. Chunchukov (PFC Slavia)
86'
19:41
Auswechslung M. Angelov (PFC Slavia)
86'
19:41
Einwechslung M. Ojala (IPA)
86'
19:41
Auswechslung I. Järvinen (IPA)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung T. Siira (IPA)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung A. Moundi (IPA)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung N. Jokelainen (IPA)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung L. Ala-Myllymäki (IPA)
81'
19:36
Gelbe Karte G. Petkov (PFC Slavia)
80'
19:35
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Tsvetanov (PFC Slavia)
69'
19:24
Einwechslung G. Yomov (PFC Slavia)
69'
19:24
Auswechslung S. Shokolarov (PFC Slavia)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr