DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Lahti
0
0
FC Lahti
FH
3
2
FH Hafnarfjörður
FC Lahti:
FH:
4'
Björnsson
18'
Lennon
90'
Crawford
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte B. Hendriksson (FH)
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:3)
90'
19:45
Tor, 0:3 durch R. Crawford (FH)
77'
19:32
Auswechslung G. Kristjánsson (FH)
77'
19:32
Einwechslung R. Crawford (FH)
73'
19:28
Einwechslung P. Osipov (FC Lahti)
73'
19:28
Auswechslung X. Gela (FC Lahti)
69'
19:24
Einwechslung J. Jónsson (FH)
69'
19:24
Auswechslung H. Björnsson (FH)
55'
19:10
Einwechslung E. Gomes (FH)
55'
19:10
Auswechslung R. Clarke (FH)
55'
19:10
Auswechslung Stênio Garcia (FC Lahti)
55'
19:10
Einwechslung V. Salmikivi (FC Lahti)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung Stênio Garcia (FC Lahti)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung T. Jäntti (FC Lahti)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
18'
18:18
Tor, 0:2 durch S. Lennon (FH)
4'
18:04
Tor, 0:1 durch H. Björnsson (FH)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr