DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Gjirokastër
3
1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
FK Ventspils
3
2
FK Ventspils
Gjirokastër:
44'
Shkurtaj
55'
Ymeraj
61'
Milosavljev
FK Ventspils:
45'
Akinyemi
45'
Akinyemi
90'
Alfa
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:3)
90'
21:45
Tor, 3:3 durch A. Alfa (FK Ventspils)
77'
21:32
Gelbe Karte D. Açka (Gjirokastër)
74'
21:29
Gelbe Karte A. Demo (Gjirokastër)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung D. Rapo (Gjirokastër)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung D. Açka (Gjirokastër)
64'
21:19
Einwechslung Ņ. Koļesovs (FK Ventspils)
64'
21:19
Auswechslung V. Jagodinskis (FK Ventspils)
61'
21:16
Tor, 3:2 durch V. Milosavljev (Gjirokastër)
55'
21:10
Tor, 2:2 durch M. Ymeraj (Gjirokastër)
52'
21:07
Gelbe Karte B. Ramadani (Gjirokastër)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung R. Tālbergs (FK Ventspils)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung R. Rugins (FK Ventspils)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung V. Pavlov (FK Ventspils)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung K. Kokins (FK Ventspils)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung L. Liçaj (Gjirokastër)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung A. Demo (Gjirokastër)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Auswechslung S. Ruçi (Gjirokastër)
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte D. Rapo (Gjirokastër)
45'
20:45
Einwechslung H. Bukovski (Gjirokastër)
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:3)
45'
20:45
Tor, 1:2 durch A. Akinyemi (FK Ventspils)
45'
20:45
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Akinyemi (FK Ventspils)
44'
20:44
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch V. Shkurtaj (Gjirokastër)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr