DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KRC Genk
2
1
KRC Genk
Poznań
0
0
Lech Poznań
KRC Genk:
44'
Malinovskiy
56'
Samatta
Poznań:
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte Ł. Trałka (Poznań)
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:0)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung E. Zhegrova (KRC Genk)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung L. Trossard (KRC Genk)
74'
21:29
Einwechslung P. Tomczyk (Poznań)
74'
21:29
Auswechslung D. Jevtić (Poznań)
74'
21:29
Gelbe Karte V. Kostevych (Poznań)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung N. Vujadinović (Poznań)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung T. Rogne (Poznań)
65'
21:20
Auswechslung A. Samatta (KRC Genk)
65'
21:20
Einwechslung Z. Gano (KRC Genk)
56'
21:11
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Samatta (KRC Genk)
54'
21:09
Auswechslung M. Makuszewski (Poznań)
54'
21:09
Einwechslung K. Jóźwiak (Poznań)
49'
21:04
Gelbe Karte T. Rogne (Poznań)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
44'
20:44
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Malinovskiy (KRC Genk)
25'
20:25
Gelbe Karte M. Makuszewski (Poznań)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr