DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Apollon Limass.
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Apollon Limass.:
2'
Papoulis
57'
Papoulis
90'
Papoulis
Željezničar:
43'
Zec
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:1)
90'
20:45
Tor, 3:1 durch F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
86'
20:41
Gelbe Karte F. Pereyra (Apollon Limass.)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung K. Bru (Apollon Limass.)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung A. Sardinero (Apollon Limass.)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte A. Zec (Željezničar)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung A. Šabanadžović (Željezničar)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung J. Blagojević (Željezničar)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung S. Stevanović (Željezničar)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung A. Šehić (Željezničar)
57'
20:12
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte S. Vranješ (Željezničar)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung D. Zajmović (Željezničar)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung M. Veselinović (Željezničar)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung E. Zelaya (Apollon Limass.)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung A. Schembri (Apollon Limass.)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung F. Pereyra (Apollon Limass.)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung A. Maglica (Apollon Limass.)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte E. Sachetti (Apollon Limass.)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
43'
19:43
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Zec (Željezničar)
34'
19:34
Gelbe Karte M. Veselinović (Željezničar)
27'
19:27
Gelbe Karte S. Krpić (Željezničar)
2'
19:02
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr