DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Atalanta
2
2
Atalanta
FK Sarajevo
2
0
FK Sarajevo
Atalanta:
11'
Tolói
45'
Mancini
FK Sarajevo:
67'
Handžić
72'
Šišic
90'
22:15
Spielende (2:2)
85'
22:10
Auswechslung A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
85'
22:10
Einwechslung B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
84'
22:09
Auswechslung E. Halilović (FK Sarajevo)
84'
22:09
Einwechslung M. Stanojević (FK Sarajevo)
83'
22:08
Auswechslung R. Gosens (Atalanta)
83'
22:08
Einwechslung M. Tumminello (Atalanta)
76'
22:01
Gelbe Karte K. Velkoski (FK Sarajevo)
75'
22:00
Auswechslung G. Mancini (Atalanta)
75'
22:00
Einwechslung J. Palomino (Atalanta)
72'
21:57
Tor, 2:2 durch A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
67'
21:52
Tor, 2:1 durch H. Handžić (FK Sarajevo)
66'
21:51
Gelbe Karte M. de Roon (Atalanta)
60'
21:45
Auswechslung M. Ahmetović (FK Sarajevo)
60'
21:45
Einwechslung H. Handžić (FK Sarajevo)
54'
21:39
Auswechslung M. D'Alessandro (Atalanta)
54'
21:39
Einwechslung D. Zapata (Atalanta)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
45'
21:15
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Mancini (Atalanta)
16'
20:46
Gelbe Karte A. Rahmanović (FK Sarajevo)
11'
20:41
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Tolói (Atalanta)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr