DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Midtjylland
0
0
FC Midtjylland
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Midtjylland:
Malmö FF:
32'
Antonsson
79'
Rosenberg
90'
21:00
Auswechslung B. Safari (Malmö FF)
90'
21:00
Einwechslung F. Brorsson (Malmö FF)
90'
21:00
Gelbe Karte G. Wikheim (Midtjylland)
90'
21:00
Gelbe Karte M. George (Midtjylland)
90'
21:00
Spielende (0:2)
89'
20:59
Gelbe Karte B. Safari (Malmö FF)
84'
20:54
Einwechslung A. Traustason (Malmö FF)
84'
20:54
Auswechslung M. Antonsson (Malmö FF)
80'
20:50
Auswechslung A. Vindheim (Malmö FF)
80'
20:50
Einwechslung E. Larsson (Malmö FF)
79'
20:49
Tor, 0:2 durch M. Rosenberg (Malmö FF)
75'
20:45
Gelbe Karte A. Vindheim (Malmö FF)
75'
20:45
Einwechslung A. Mabil (Midtjylland)
75'
20:45
Auswechslung J. Andersson (Midtjylland)
56'
20:26
Einwechslung P. Onuachu (Midtjylland)
56'
20:26
Auswechslung A. Okosun (Midtjylland)
56'
20:26
Auswechslung F. Onyeka (Midtjylland)
56'
20:26
Einwechslung M. George (Midtjylland)
46'
20:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
42'
19:57
Gelbe Karte F. Onyeka (Midtjylland)
36'
19:51
Gelbe Karte M. Rosenberg (Malmö FF)
32'
19:47
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Antonsson (Malmö FF)
22'
19:37
Gelbe Karte A. Christiansen (Malmö FF)
1'
19:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr