DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hajduk
1
0
Hajduk Split
PFC Slavia
0
0
Slavia Sofia
Hajduk:
79'
Said
PFC Slavia:
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte G. Yomov (PFC Slavia)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung G. Yomov (PFC Slavia)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung G. Ivanov (PFC Slavia)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte A. Fomitschow (Hajduk)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:0)
88'
21:43
Gelbe Karte Á. Gyurcsó (Hajduk)
86'
21:41
Einwechslung T. Chunchukov (PFC Slavia)
86'
21:41
Auswechslung M. Angelov (PFC Slavia)
84'
21:39
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Aleksandrov (PFC Slavia)
80'
21:35
Gelbe Karte A. Said (Hajduk)
79'
21:34
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Said (Hajduk)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung M. Ivanovski (Hajduk)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung I. Delić (Hajduk)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung M. Tsvetanov (PFC Slavia)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung S. Shokolarov (PFC Slavia)
53'
21:08
Auswechslung A. Palaversa (Hajduk)
53'
21:08
Einwechslung T. Bašić (Hajduk)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung F. Tudor (Hajduk)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung A. Said (Hajduk)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
42'
20:42
Gelbe Karte G. Ivanov (PFC Slavia)
39'
20:39
Gelbe Karte V. Uzunov (PFC Slavia)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr