DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Coleraine
0
0
Coleraine FC
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Spartak Subotica
Coleraine:
Sp. Subotica:
33'
Savković
90'
Čečarić
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte B. Čečarić (Sp. Subotica)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
90'
22:30
Tor, 0:2 durch B. Čečarić (Sp. Subotica)
89'
22:29
Gelbe Karte J. McLaughlin (Coleraine)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung A. Mullan (Coleraine)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung J. McLaughlin (Coleraine)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung B. Čečarić (Sp. Subotica)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung S. Afum (Sp. Subotica)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung M. Marčić (Sp. Subotica)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung N. Glavčić (Sp. Subotica)
69'
22:09
Gelbe Karte D. Kerkez (Sp. Subotica)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung V. Torbica (Sp. Subotica)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung N. Shimura (Sp. Subotica)
60'
22:00
Auswechslung I. Parkhill (Coleraine)
60'
22:00
Einwechslung J. McGonigle (Coleraine)
60'
22:00
Einwechslung C. Harkin (Coleraine)
60'
22:00
Auswechslung A. Burns (Coleraine)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte E. Bradley (Coleraine)
48'
21:48
Gelbe Karte B. Jočić (Sp. Subotica)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
43'
21:28
Gelbe Karte N. Shimura (Sp. Subotica)
36'
21:21
Gelbe Karte M. Savković (Sp. Subotica)
33'
21:18
Gelbe Karte I. Parkhill (Coleraine)
33'
21:18
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Savković (Sp. Subotica)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr