DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ludogorets:
6'
Misidjan
38'
Gustavo
59'
Gustavo
62'
Wanderson
Torpedo Kutaisi:
90'
20:45
Spielende (4:0)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung Wanderson (Ludogorets)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung D. Bakalov (Ludogorets)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte G. Kukhianidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung G. Dolidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung G. Kimadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte J. Góralski (Ludogorets)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung S. Dyakov (Ludogorets)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung J. Góralski (Ludogorets)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung V. Misidjan (Ludogorets)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung J. Lukoki (Ludogorets)
68'
20:23
Gelbe Karte Gustavo (Ludogorets)
63'
20:18
Gelbe Karte M. Kobakhidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
62'
20:17
Tor, 4:0 durch Wanderson (Ludogorets)
59'
20:14
Tor, 3:0 durch Gustavo (Ludogorets)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung M. Lačný (Torpedo Kutaisi)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung G. Kukhianidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
53'
20:08
Gelbe Karte O. Azatskyi (Torpedo Kutaisi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:01
Auswechslung L. Kutalia (Torpedo Kutaisi)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung A. Daffé (Torpedo Kutaisi)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
40'
19:40
Gelbe Karte G. Dolidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
38'
19:38
Tor, 2:0 durch Gustavo (Ludogorets)
6'
19:06
Tor, 1:0 durch V. Misidjan (Ludogorets)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr