DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Molde FK:
6'
Haaland
24'
Hestad
79'
James
KF Laçi:
90'
20:45
Einwechslung S. Ujka (KF Laçi)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung R. Lushkja (KF Laçi)
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
79'
20:34
Tor, 3:0 durch L. James (Molde FK)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung P. Strand (Molde FK)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung E. Haaland (Molde FK)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung L. James (Molde FK)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung E. Hussain (Molde FK)
66'
20:21
Gelbe Karte M. Radaš (KF Laçi)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung P. Cibicki (Molde FK)
48'
20:03
Einwechslung A. Fangaj (KF Laçi)
48'
20:03
Auswechslung N. Shtubina (KF Laçi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
24'
19:24
Tor, 2:0 durch E. Hestad (Molde FK)
6'
19:06
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch E. Haaland (Molde FK)
5'
19:05
Gelbe Karte T. Sefgjini (KF Laçi)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr