DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Zaria
1
1
FC Zaria
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Górnik Zabrze
FC Zaria:
7'
Guilherme Pitty
Górnik Zabrze:
85'
Smuga
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung V. Gulceac (FC Zaria)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung S. Alexeev (FC Zaria)
85'
20:40
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Smuga (Górnik Zabrze)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte Guilherme Pitty (FC Zaria)
77'
20:32
Gelbe Karte M. Koj (Górnik Zabrze)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung M. Koj (Górnik Zabrze)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung W. Biedrzycki (Górnik Zabrze)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung C. Dros (FC Zaria)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung R. Bostan (FC Zaria)
65'
20:20
Gelbe Karte O. Ermak (FC Zaria)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung D. Liszka (Górnik Zabrze)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung M. Ambrosiewicz (Górnik Zabrze)
54'
20:09
Einwechslung D. Smuga (Górnik Zabrze)
54'
20:09
Auswechslung A. Ryczkowski (Górnik Zabrze)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
30'
19:30
Gelbe Karte M. Ambrosiewicz (Górnik Zabrze)
7'
19:07
Tor, 1:0 durch Guilherme Pitty (FC Zaria)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr