DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ufa
2
1
FK Ufa
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Ufa:
38'
Igboun
63'
Oblyakov
Progres:
80'
Thill
90'
17:45
Spielende (2:1)
87'
17:42
Gelbe Karte M. Martins (Progres)
83'
17:38
Auswechslung I. Oblyakov (FK Ufa)
83'
17:38
Einwechslung K. Fatai (FK Ufa)
80'
17:35
Tor, 2:1 durch O. Thill (Progres)
79'
17:34
Einwechslung Romeu Torres (Progres)
79'
17:34
Auswechslung M. Karayer (Progres)
71'
17:26
Auswechslung E. Françoise (Progres)
71'
17:26
Einwechslung Y. Bastos (Progres)
71'
17:26
Gelbe Karte J. Gobron (Progres)
67'
17:22
Auswechslung Y. Marques (Progres)
67'
17:22
Einwechslung A. Ferino (Progres)
63'
17:18
Tor, 2:0 durch I. Oblyakov (FK Ufa)
58'
17:13
Gelbe Karte M. Mutsch (Progres)
56'
17:11
Einwechslung A. Zaseev (FK Ufa)
56'
17:11
Auswechslung O. Vaněk (FK Ufa)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Gelbe Karte V. Salatic (FK Ufa)
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
38'
16:38
Tor, 1:0 durch S. Igboun (FK Ufa)
23'
16:23
Gelbe Karte T. Hall (Progres)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr