DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Nordsjælland
1
0
FC Nordsjælland
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Nordsjælland:
70'
Rasmussen
Partizan:
10'
Ricardo Gomes
64'
Zakarić
90'
21:30
Gelbe Karte M. Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
90'
21:30
Spielende (1:2)
90'
21:30
Gelbe Karte S. Zdjelar (Partizan)
90'
21:30
Auswechslung M. Janković (Partizan)
90'
21:30
Einwechslung G. Enache (Partizan)
85'
21:25
Gelbe Karte M. Pedersen (Nordsjælland)
82'
21:22
Gelbe Karte M. Janković (Partizan)
78'
21:18
Auswechslung J. Christensen (Nordsjælland)
78'
21:18
Einwechslung N. Strunck Jakobsen (Nordsjælland)
78'
21:18
Auswechslung N. Kosović (Partizan)
78'
21:18
Einwechslung N. Nikolić (Partizan)
70'
21:10
Tor, 1:2 durch M. Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
70'
21:10
Auswechslung G. Zakarić (Partizan)
70'
21:10
Einwechslung M. Smiljanić (Partizan)
66'
21:06
Auswechslung M. Rygaard (Nordsjælland)
66'
21:06
Einwechslung M. Kudus (Nordsjælland)
65'
21:05
Auswechslung B. Tiedemann (Nordsjælland)
65'
21:05
Einwechslung M. Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
64'
21:04
Tor, 0:2 durch G. Zakarić (Partizan)
61'
21:01
Gelbe Karte V. Nelsson (Nordsjælland)
46'
20:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
10'
19:55
Tor, 0:1 durch Ricardo Gomes (Partizan)
1'
19:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr