DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Qarabağ FK:
9'
Medvedev
42'
Guerrier
55'
Ozobić
Sheriff:
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte Q. Qarayev (Qarabağ FK)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte Gerson Rodrigues (Sheriff)
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:0)
88'
20:43
Auswechslung M. Emreli (Qarabağ FK)
88'
20:43
Einwechslung A. Hüseynov (Qarabağ FK)
83'
20:38
Gelbe Karte M. Sušić (Sheriff)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung F. Ozobić (Qarabağ FK)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung D. Diniyev (Qarabağ FK)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung A. Zoubir (Qarabağ FK)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung D. Delarge (Qarabağ FK)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung Jô Santos (Sheriff)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung Gerson Rodrigues (Sheriff)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung P. Racu (Sheriff)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung A. Palić (Sheriff)
55'
20:10
Tor, 3:0 durch F. Ozobić (Qarabağ FK)
47'
20:02
Gelbe Karte Jô Santos (Sheriff)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
42'
19:42
Tor, 2:0 durch W. Guerrier (Qarabağ FK)
34'
19:34
Gelbe Karte V. Kovačević (Sheriff)
34'
19:34
Gelbe Karte S. Slavchev (Qarabağ FK)
31'
19:31
Gelbe Karte P. Racu (Sheriff)
26'
19:26
Einwechslung A. Kamara (Sheriff)
26'
19:26
Auswechslung A. Boiciuc (Sheriff)
23'
19:23
Gelbe Karte A. Boiciuc (Sheriff)
9'
19:09
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Medvedev (Qarabağ FK)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr