DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Olomouc
2
1
Sigma Olomouc
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Olomouc:
21'
Sladký
50'
Pilař
FK Kairat:
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte L. Kalvach (Olomouc)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung J. Yunis (Olomouc)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung J. Plšek (Olomouc)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung B. Islamkhan (FK Kairat)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung I. Iličević (FK Kairat)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung T. Zahradníček (Olomouc)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung M. Nešpor (Olomouc)
68'
20:23
Gelb-Rote Karte M. Vepřek (Olomouc)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung V. Pilař (Olomouc)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung M. Hála (Olomouc)
57'
20:12
Auswechslung A. Eseola (FK Kairat)
57'
20:12
Einwechslung M. Eppel (FK Kairat)
53'
20:08
Einwechslung I. Kuat (FK Kairat)
53'
20:08
Auswechslung A. Arshavin (FK Kairat)
50'
20:05
Tor, 2:0 durch V. Pilař (Olomouc)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
41'
19:41
Gelbe Karte A. Eseola (FK Kairat)
38'
19:38
Rote Karte G. Suyombaev (FK Kairat)
21'
19:21
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Sladký (Olomouc)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr