DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg
1
0
Sarpsborg 08
M. Tel Aviv:
52'
Atzili
60'
Atar
Sarpsborg:
81'
Halvorsen
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte I. Shechter (M. Tel Aviv)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung J. Jørgensen (Sarpsborg)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung J. Horn (Sarpsborg)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung R. Barsky (M. Tel Aviv)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung A. Schoenfeld (M. Tel Aviv)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung A. Askar (Sarpsborg)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung H. Singh (Sarpsborg)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte A. Askar (Sarpsborg)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte O. Halvorsen (Sarpsborg)
81'
20:36
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch O. Halvorsen (Sarpsborg)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung E. Atar (M. Tel Aviv)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung Y. Cohen (M. Tel Aviv)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung T. Heintz (Sarpsborg)
60'
20:15
Tor, 2:0 durch E. Atar (M. Tel Aviv)
52'
20:07
Gelbe Karte B. Utvik (Sarpsborg)
52'
20:07
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch O. Atzili (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung V. Kjartansson (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung I. Shechter (M. Tel Aviv)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
30'
19:30
Gelbe Karte O. Atzili (M. Tel Aviv)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr