DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Zrinjski
2
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Valletta FC:
57'
Borg
Zrinjski:
31'
Barišić
66'
Filipović
90'
19:45
Einwechslung T. Jović (Zrinjski)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung M. Filipović (Zrinjski)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte J. Zerafa (Valletta FC)
90'
19:45
Spielende (1:2)
88'
19:43
Auswechslung S. Malano (Valletta FC)
88'
19:43
Einwechslung J. Borg (Valletta FC)
81'
19:36
Einwechslung J. Gill (Valletta FC)
81'
19:36
Auswechslung S. Borg (Valletta FC)
77'
19:32
Gelbe Karte S. Borg (Valletta FC)
76'
19:31
Gelbe Karte M. Alba (Valletta FC)
71'
19:26
Einwechslung K. Nwoko (Valletta FC)
71'
19:26
Auswechslung B. Gavrilă (Valletta FC)
66'
19:21
Tor, 1:2 durch M. Filipović (Zrinjski)
57'
19:12
Tor, 1:1 durch S. Borg (Valletta FC)
55'
19:10
Gelbe Karte S. Jakovljević (Zrinjski)
53'
19:08
Auswechslung M. Perišić (Zrinjski)
53'
19:08
Einwechslung N. Laštro (Zrinjski)
50'
19:05
Gelb-Rote Karte M. Galić (Zrinjski)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung P. Stojkić (Zrinjski)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Kadušić (Zrinjski)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
31'
18:31
Tor, 0:1 durch H. Barišić (Zrinjski)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr