Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
05.07.2018
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
2
0
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
4
1
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
5
3
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
1
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
5
5
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gjirokastër
0
0
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
7
1
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
0
0
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
4
3
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
0
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
0
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
3
0
Beendet
18:05 Uhr
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
1
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
2
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
4
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2
0
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
4
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
0
0
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
Beendet
20:05 Uhr
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
2
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
4
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
4
1
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2018
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
1
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
7
4
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
1
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar Kapan
Gandzasar FC
2
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
2
1
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
5
2
Glenavon FC
Glenavon FC
Glenavon
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
3
1
1
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
5
0
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
5
3
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
FC Stumbras
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
FC Zaria
1
1
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
0
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
2
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
2
1
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
2
1
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
ÍBV
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
1
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
4
0
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
5
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
1
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Gjirokastër
3
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
3
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
1
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
3
2
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
2
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
26.07.2018
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1
1
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
6
3
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
1
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
2
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
5
2
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
3
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
1
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
0
0
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
4
2
Lillestrøm SK
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
4
2
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
5
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
0
0
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
4
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
2
1
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
0
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
02.08.2018
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
4
3
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
2
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
1
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
2
1
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lillestrøm SK
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
0
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
2
0
1
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
0
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
5
3
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
6
2
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
1
0
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
8
5
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
4
1
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
3
1
1
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
1
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
2
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
4
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.08.2018
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
0
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
4
FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
1
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
4
3
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
2
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
3
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
4
0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
1
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
3
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
1
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
4
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
LASK
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
0
0
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
16.08.2018
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
5
1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
2
1
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
5
2
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Spartaks
FK Spartaks
JPFS/Spartaks
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
3
1
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Kukësi
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
8
1
4
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
5
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
0
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Subotica
Sp. Subotica
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
3
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
4
1
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
1
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
3
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
0
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
23.08.2018
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
3
0
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
0
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
1
1
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
3
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Beendet
19:05 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
5
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
0
1
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
1
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
2
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC København
FC København
København
4
0
0
0
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
0
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
3
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0
0
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
3
2
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
2
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FK VentspilsAdeleke AkinyemiFK Ventspils71
Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK70
3Budapest HonvédMárton EppelBudapest Honvéd60
FK AS TrenčínAntonio ManceFK AS Trenčín60
Sevilla FCPablo SarabiaSevilla FC60
KRC GenkMbwana SamattaKRC Genk60
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca60
8Maccabi Tel AvivEliran AtarMaccabi Tel Aviv50
Lech PoznańChristian GytkjærLech Poznań51
FC KøbenhavnKenan KodroFC København51
Maccabi Tel AvivUroš NikolićMaccabi Tel Aviv50
Slovan BratislavaAndraž ŠporarSlovan Bratislava50
KRC GenkLeandro TrossardKRC Genk53
14AtalantaMusa BarrowAtalanta40
Olympiakos PiräusLazaros ChristodoulopoulosOlympiakos Piräus40