Europa League

PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
PAOK:
56'
Murg
Omonia Nikosia:
16'
Bauthéac

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

88
Živko Živković
3
Léo Matos
61'
4
Sverrir Ingason
34'
5
Fernando Varela
23
Dimitris Giannoulis
59'
49
Giannis Michailidis
10
Thomas Murg
56'
74'
22
Stefan Schwab
24
Anderson Esiti
47'
14
Andrija Živković
73'
25
Antonio Čolak
62'

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
6
Michael Lüftner
15
Tomáš Hubočan
17
Jan Lecjaks
22
Ádám Lang
24'
8
Vítor Gomes
13
Fotis Papoulis
36'
75'
16
Jordi Gómez
75'
11
Éric Bauthéac
16'
17'
90'
18
Michal Ďuriš
76'
21
Marinos Tzionis
61'

Reservespieler

33
Douglas Augusto
47'
2
Rodrigo
61'
9
Karol Świderski
62'
11
Christos Tzolis
73'
21
Diego Biseswar
74'
31
Alexandros Paschalakis
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
6
Enea Mihaj
32
Nikoloz Ninua
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
70
Georgios Koutsias

Reservespieler

31
Ioannis Kousoulos
75'
88
Ernest Asante
75'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
76'
75
Loizos Loizou
90'
98
Charalambos Kyriakides
1
Kostas Panayi
5
Kiko
35
Charis Mavrias
30
Nikos Panagiotou
4
Abdullahi Shehu
7
Kaly Sene
70
Thiago Ferreira Dos Santos

Aktuelle Spiele

29.10.2020 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
0
0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
2
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

22.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
6
2
OGC Nice
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
3
1
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
2
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard Liège
Standard
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
18:55 Uhr