DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

DAC 1904
0
0
FC DAC 1904
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
DAC 1904:
Partizan:
20'
Pantić
80'
Ricardo Gomes

Aufstellung

FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904

36
Martin Jedlička
3
Danilo Beskorovayniy
35'
14
Andrejs Cigaņiks
16
Mateus Brunetti
24
Dominik Kružliak
27
Luciano Vera
51'
81'
19
Sainey Njie
70'
26
András Schäfer
77
Sebastián Nebyla
46'
7
Sharani Zuberu
57'
29
Marko Divković
81'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
16'
72
Slobodan Urošević
11'
6
Bibras Natcho
61'
16
Saša Zdjelar
39
Miloš Jojić
50'
71'
55
Danilo Pantić
20'
35'
86'
11
Ricardo Gomes
80'
86'
50
Lazar Marković
61'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Reservespieler

6
Andrija Balić
46'
25
Abdulrahman Taiwo
57'
21
Brahim Moumou
70'
98
Ion Nicolăescu
89'
81'
11
Martin Rymarenko
81'
72
Martin Vantruba
22
Dániel Veszelinov
33
Matúš Malý
5
Ahmet Muhamedbegović
10
Andrej Fábry
20
Dominik Veselovský
17
Yhoan Andzouana

Reservespieler

8
Filip Holender
61'
77
Nemanja Jović
61'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
71'
10
Lazar Pavlović
86'
33
Marko Milovanović
86'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
15
Mateja Đorđević
23
Bojan Ostojić
99
Milan Smiljanić
14
Samed Baždar

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr