DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

DAC 1904
0
0
FC DAC 1904
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
DAC 1904:
Partizan:
20'
Pantić
80'
Ricardo Gomes

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege FC DAC 1904
0
Siege Partizan
2
Torverhältnis
0 : 3

Letzte Spiele

29.07.2021
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.07.2021
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

29.07.2021
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.07.2021
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2021 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
05.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 16:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr