DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

KF Prishtina
4
1
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
KF Prishtina:
41'
Bekteshi
53'
John
78'
Krasniqi
90'
John
Connah's Quay:
75'
Moore

Aufstellung

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

12
Ardit Nika
2
Besnik Krasniqi
3
Gledi Mici
4
Tun Bardhoku
7
Lorik Boshnjaku
73'
10
Endrit Krasniqi
78'
28
Leotrim Bekteshi
41'
8
Xhevdet Shabani
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
28'
11
Mendurim Hoti
52'
74'
15
Gauthier Mankenda

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads

24
Kai Calderbank-Park
2
John Disney
5
George Horan
14
Tom Moore
75'
17
Kris Owens
11'
7
Jamie Mullan
8
Callum Morris
36'
23
Aeron Edwards
69'
10
Jamie Insall
42'
11
Jordan Davies
19
Craig Curran
74'

Reservespieler

77
Oto John
53'
90'
28'
21
Bleart Tolaj
74'
35
Eglant Haxho
6
Erdin Dushi
22
Gentian Muça
32
Kristi Vangjeli
17
Valon Pllana
27
Albin Prapashtica
5
Ernis Topalli

Reservespieler

21
Aron Williams
74'
36
Joe Evans
53
Harry Owen
18
Thomas Bibby
48
Charlie Holland

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr