DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

KF Prishtina
4
1
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
KF Prishtina:
41'
Bekteshi
53'
John
78'
Krasniqi
90'
John
Connah's Quay:
75'
Moore

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege KF Prishtina
1
Siege Connah's Quay Nomads
1
Torverhältnis
6 : 5

Letzte Spiele

29.07.2021
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
4
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

20.07.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
29.07.2021
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
4
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 20:45
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
0
0
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr