DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

St. Johnstone
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
LASK
2
0
LASK
St. Johnstone:
LASK:
72'
Balić
84'
Raguž

Aufstellung

St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC

1
Zander Clark
85'
2
James Brown
75'
4
Jamie McCart
5
Jason Kerr
19
Shaun Rooney
79'
83'
24
Callum Booth
88'
8
Murray Davidson
18
Ali McCann
86'
90'
9
Chris Kane
88'
11
Michael O’Halloran
14
Glenn Middleton
88'

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
5
Petar Filipović
86'
6
Philipp Wiesinger
60'
7
René Renner
6'
87'
30
Andrés Andrade
8
Peter Michorl
21
Hyun-seok Hong
29
Florian Flecker
9
Mamoudou Karamoko
74'
27
Thomas Goiginger
38
Keito Nakamura
60'

Reservespieler

10
David Wotherspoon
76'
75'
3
Reece Devine
88'
26
Liam Craig
88'
7
Stevie May
88'
15
Charlie Gilmour
90'
12
Elliot Parish
20
Ross Sinclair
29
Sam Denham
16
Hayden Muller
23
Cameron Ballantyne II
25
Jordan Northcott
22
Callum Hendry

Reservespieler

34
Jan Boller
60'
14
Husein Balić
72'
60'
10
Marko Raguž
84'
74'
44
Dario Maresić
86'
16
Marvin Potzmann
87'
36
Thomas Gebauer
39
Nikolas Polster
4
Yannis Letard
32
Enrique Wild
35
Stefan Radulović

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr