Cup

SC Cham
SC Cham
3
1
2
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
2
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
SC Cham:
45'
Cecchini
76'
Rüedi
FC Aarau:
39'
Mišić
89'
Mišić

Aufstellung

SC Cham
SC Cham

1
Samuel Blättler
3
Fabio Niederhauser
66'
4
Danijel Stefanovic
17
Mauro Bender
6
Ramon Cecchini
45'
10
Cristian Miani
19
Nikola Bozic
9'
20
Sandro Foschini
23
Marco Rüedi
76'
91'
7
Lukas Riedmann
81'
11
Célien Wicht
69'

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

12
Nicholas Ammeter
2
Marco Thaler
5
Giuseppe Leo
77'
13
Elsad Zverotić
102'
34
Raoul Giger
60'
44
Damir Mehidić
11
Donat Rrudhani
103'
24
Petar Mišić
39'
89'
77
Markus Neumayr
15
Marco Schneuwly
46'
19
Stefan Maierhofer
75'

Reservespieler

5
Cleric Njau
66'
31
Kemil Festić
69'
9
Roman Herger
81'
27
Geoffrey Le Bigonsan
91'
16
Marco Peterhans
22
Ronnie Aeberli
21
Rafael Muff

Reservespieler

53
Gëzim Pepsi
46'
47
Patrick Rossini
75'
21
Mats Hammerich
77'
31
Yvan Alounga
103'
23
Anthony von Arx
18
Stevan Lujic
9
Liridon Balaj

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr