Cup

SC Cham
SC Cham
3
1
2
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
2
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
SC Cham:
45'
Cecchini
76'
Rüedi
FC Aarau:
39'
Mišić
89'
Mišić

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
3
Siege SC Cham
1
Siege FC Aarau
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
5 : 6

Letzte Spiele

18.08.2019
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
3
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
2
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
13.07.2018
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.08.2006
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
Beendet
15:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

27.08.2006
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.07.2018
SC Cham
SC Cham
SC Cham
2
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr