Cup

FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
7
4
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Béroche-Gorgier:
88'
Mpanzu Mvumbi
FC Bavois:
3'
Bühler
19'
Begzadić
34'
Begzadić
36'
Adrián Alvarez
57'
Savic
59'
Alex Gauthier
87'
Boillat

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege FC Béroche-Gorgier
0
Siege FC Bavois
1
Torverhältnis
1 : 7

Letzte Spiele

29.10.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
7
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

29.10.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
7
Beendet
19:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

30.10.2019 20:00
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.10.2019 20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019 19:30
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.10.2019 20:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr