DE | FR

Cup

FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Aarau:
12'
Mickael Almeida
41'
Bergsma
49'
Gashi
FC Winterthur:

Aufstellung

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

1
Simon Enzler
3
Jérome Thiesson
36'
5
Léon Bergsma
41'
8
Olivier Jäckle
24
Bastien Conus
34
Raoul Giger
11
Donat Rrudhani
71'
21
Mats Hammerich
88'
25
Marco Aratore
10
Shkëlzen Gashi
49'
54'
26
Mickael Almeida
12'
88'

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

40
Dario Marzino
16
Remo Arnold
30'
65'
19
Adrian Gantenbein
66'
20
Florian Baak
23
Granit Lekaj
90'
28
Andreas Wittwer
7
Gëzim Pepsi
46'
10
Roberto Alves
46'
33
Davide Callà
65'
8
Samir Ramizi
9
Roman Buess

Reservespieler

99
Filip Stojilković
54'
7
Kevin Spadanuda
71'
88'
13
Elsad Zverotić
88'
40
Randy Schneider
88'
19
Silvan Schwegler
88'
12
Nicholas Ammeter
4
Binjamin Hasani

Reservespieler

29
Anes Omerovic
79'
46'
17
Samuel Ballet
46'
26
Silvan Kriz
65'
24
Sayfallah Ltaief
65'
4
Gabriel Isik
66'
18
Gianluca Tolino
14
Anas Mahamid

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2021 18:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021 18:00
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021 17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.