DE | FR

Cup

FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau:
9'
Mickael Almeida
FC Luzern:
4'
N'Diaye
74'
Tasar

Aufstellung

FC Aarau
FC Aarau

1
Simon Enzler
3
Jérome Thiesson
5
Léon Bergsma
8
Olivier Jäckle
24
Bastien Conus
34
Raoul Giger
7
Kevin Spadanuda
62'
9
Liridon Balaj
77'
11
Donat Rrudhani
21
Mats Hammerich
77'
26
Mickael Almeida
9'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
4
Stefan Knežević
27
Christian Schwegler
69'
46
Marco Burch
3
Jordy Wehrmann
10
Louis Schaub
59'
11
Pascal Schürpf
13
Martin Frýdek
19
Filip Ugrinić
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
4'
9
Dejan Sorgić

Reservespieler

99
Filip Stojilković
62'
25
Marco Aratore
77'
19
Silvan Schwegler
77'
12
Nicholas Ammeter
13
Elsad Zverotić
20
Milot Avdyli
10
Shkëlzen Gashi

Reservespieler

16
Varol Tasar
74'
59'
17
Simon Grether
69'
1
David Zibung
5
Lucas Alves
34
Silvan Sidler
23
Samuel Alabi
31
Lorik Emini

Aktuelle Spiele

04.05.2021 17:30
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
05.05.2021 17:00
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Halbfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.