DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Folgore:
KF Prishtina:
51'
Krasniqi
90'
Hoti

Aufstellung

SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano

12
Alessandro Semprini
90'
3
Daniel Piscaglia
76'
4
Andrea Nucci
16'
9
Nicholas Arrigoni
43'
28
Cristian Brolli
75'
77
Fabio Sottile
11
Lorenzo Dormi
20
Mirco Spighi
90'
27
Assane Fall
68'
10
Eric Fedeli
67'
23
Marco Bernardi

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina

12
Ardit Nika
2
Besnik Krasniqi
3
Gledi Mici
4
Tun Bardhoku
5
Lumbardh Dellova
44'
90'
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
64'
10
Endrit Krasniqi
51'
86'
90'
88
Sabien Lilaj
9
Leutrim Kryeziu
15
Gauthier Mankenda
64'
77
Oto John
64'

Reservespieler

22
William Garcia
67'
19
Riccardo Aluigi
68'
17
Federico Di Addario
76'
25
Emanuele Semprini
90'
18
Matteo Giardi
90'
16
Andrea Cappelli
2
Andrea Sabbadini
7
Giacomo Francioni
21
Davide Lisi

Reservespieler

20
Qendrim Zyba
64'
11
Mendurim Hoti
90'
64'
8
Xhevdet Shabani
64'
22
Gentian Muça
90'
27
Albin Prapashtica
90'
35
Eglant Haxho
6
Erdin Dushi

Aktuelle Spiele

22.06.2021 20:00
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021 20:00
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr