DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
HB:
Inter Escaldes:
61'
Jordi Betriu
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:1)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung B. Wardum (HB)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung H. Sørensen (HB)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung S. Radosavljević (HB)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung M. Mikkelsen (HB)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung Paredes Leones (Inter Escaldes)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung S. Moreno (Inter Escaldes)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung I. Lima (Inter Escaldes)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung Genís (Inter Escaldes)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung A. Samuelsen (HB)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung M. Przybylski (HB)
74'
21:29
Auswechslung Jordi Betriu (Inter Escaldes)
74'
21:29
Einwechslung L. Clemente (Inter Escaldes)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung P. Petersen (HB)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung A. Justinussen (HB)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung Jordi Roca (Inter Escaldes)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung François Gomis (Inter Escaldes)
61'
21:16
Tor, 0:1 durch Jordi Betriu (Inter Escaldes)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.06.2021 20:00
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021 20:00
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr