DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HB:
Inter Escaldes:
61'
Jordi Betriu

Aufstellung

HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn

1
Teitur Gestsson
6
Daniel Johansen
17
Bartal Wardum
88'
4
Heðin Hansen
10
René Joensen
19
Hørður Askham
30
Mads Mikkelsen
88'
7
Adrian Justinussen
66'
9
Michał Przybylski
84'
22
Mikkel Dahl
23
Hilmar Leon Jakobsen

Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes

1
Josep Gómes
4
Emili García
15
Iván De Nova
24
Federico Bessone
49
Adrià Gallego
50
Pau Bosch
7
Genís
84'
20
Jordi Roca
61'
5
Sergi Moreno
84'
9
Gerard Artigas
11
Jordi Betriu
61'
74'

Reservespieler

11
Pætur Petersen
66'
29
Aki Samuelsen
84'
27
Hanus Sørensen
88'
18
Stefan Radosavljević
88'
16
Rói Hentze
28
Samuel Chukwudi
20
Ási Dam
15
Heri Mohr
5
Ibrahim Moro
12
Sunday Oche Odeh
8
Dan í Soylu

Reservespieler

23
François Gomis
61'
22
Ludovic Clemente
74'
6
Ildefons Lima
84'
22
Paredes Leones
84'
31
Gerardo Rubio
25
Valera Da Silva
17
Toni Lao

Aktuelle Spiele

22.06.2021 20:00
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021 20:00
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr