DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Žalgiris:
38'
Vidémont
45'
Kiš
Linfield FC:
54'
Manzinga
67'
Johns
90
20:45
Gelbe Karte für Tomislav Kiš (FK Žalgiris)
90
20:45
Spielende
84
20:39
Auswechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Francis Kyeremeh
84
20:39
Einwechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Marko Karamarko
83
20:38
Einwechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Karolis Uzéla
83
20:38
Einwechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Josip Tadić
83
20:38
Auswechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Jakub Sylvestr
83
20:38
Auswechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Milen Gamakov
78
20:33
Einwechslung bei Linfield FC -> Navid Nasseri
78
20:33
Auswechslung bei Linfield FC -> Christy Manzinga
77
20:32
Einwechslung bei Linfield FC -> Jordan Stewart
77
20:32
Auswechslung bei Linfield FC -> Niall Quinn
68
20:23
Gelbe Karte für Nemanja Ljubisavljević (FK Žalgiris)
67
20:22
Tor für FK Žalgiris, 3:1 durch Christopher Johns (Eigentor)
59
20:14
Auswechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Ovidijus Verbickas
59
20:14
Einwechslung bei FK Žalgiris -> Ogenyi Onazi
54
20:09
Tor für Linfield FC, 2:1 durch Christy Manzinga
46
20:01
Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit
45
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit
45
19:45
Tor für FK Žalgiris, 2:0 durch Tomislav Kiš
38
19:38
Tor für FK Žalgiris, 1:0 durch Hugo Vidémont
1
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.07.2021 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 17:00
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
0
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.07.2021 19:00
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
14.07.2021 20:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr