DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Neftçi:
58'
Mahmudov
68'
Ələsgərov
Dinamo Tbilisi:
51'
Rádin
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte N. Iashvili (Dinamo Tbilisi)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung N. Ələsgərov (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung M. Abbasov (Neftçi)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung M. Rádin (Dinamo Tbilisi)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung L. Kharabadze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung N. Iashvili (Dinamo Tbilisi)
83'
20:38
Gelbe Karte T. Morchiladze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte O. Buludov (Neftçi)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung X. Nəcəfov (Neftçi)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung S. Bougrine (Neftçi)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung A. Mekvabishvili (Dinamo Tbilisi)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung B. Kardava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung C. Meza Colli (Neftçi)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung Harramiz (Neftçi)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte S. Gbegnon (Dinamo Tbilisi)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung F. Sporkslede (Dinamo Tbilisi)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung B. Osei (Dinamo Tbilisi)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung T. Morchiladze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung G. Kutsia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
68'
20:23
Tor, 2:1 durch N. Ələsgərov (Neftçi)
64'
20:19
Gelbe Karte Y. Lawal (Neftçi)
58'
20:13
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch E. Mahmudov (Neftçi)
55'
20:10
Gelbe Karte M. Mbodj (Neftçi)
52'
20:07
Gelbe Karte G. Gabedava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
51'
20:06
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Rádin (Dinamo Tbilisi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Rádin (Dinamo Tbilisi)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
22'
19:22
Gelbe Karte C. Meza Colli (Neftçi)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr