DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi:
58'
Makhmudov
68'
Alasgarov
Dinamo Tbilisi:
51'
Rádin

Aufstellung

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK

30
Aqil Mammadov
3
Mamadou Mbodj
55'
6
Vojislav Stanković
20
Mert Çelik
26
Omar Buludov
81'
7
Namiq Alasgarov
68'
90'
8
Emin Makhmudov
58'
10
César Meza Colli
22'
72'
29
Sabir Bougrine
76'
36
Mamadou Kané
24
Yusuf Lawal
64'

Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi

30
Roin Kvaskhvadze
12
Levan Kharabadze
89'
19
Simon Gbegnon
71'
22
Fabian Sporkslede
70'
39
Saba Khvadagiani
6
Bakar Kardava
74'
8
Milán Rádin
51'
45'
89'
15
Giorgi Papava
21
Giorgi Kutsia
70'
32
Zoran Marušić
9
Giorgi Gabedava
52'

Reservespieler

11
Harramiz
72'
97
Khayal Najafov
76'
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov
90'
12
Kamran Ibrahimov
94
Alirza Mushtabazada
21
Ismayil Zulfugarli
70
Asim Alizada
37
Vusal Asgarov
72
Ermin Zamanov
19
Fahmin Muradbayli

Reservespieler

25
Tornike Morchiladze
83'
70'
18
Barnes Osei
70'
27
Anzor Mekvabishvili
74'
24
Nodar Iashvili
90'
89'
38
Nodar Kavtaradze
89'
13
Omar Migineishvili
1
Luka Kutaladze
3
Aleksandre Kalandadze
31
Giorgi Chkhetiani
5
Davit Kobouri
17
Tornike Akhvlediani

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr