DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina:
45'
Krasniqi
58'
Krasniqi
Inter Escaldes:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege KF Prishtina
1
Siege Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
Torverhältnis
2 : 0

Letzte Spiele

25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

07.07.2021 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
2
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
07.07.2021 20:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
2
1
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 2. Runde

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr