DE | FR

Champions League Qual.

KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
KF Prishtina:
45'
Krasniqi
58'
Krasniqi
Inter Escaldes:
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte S. Moreno (Inter Escaldes)
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:0)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung E. Krasniqi (KF Prishtina)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung T. Bardhoku (KF Prishtina)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung S. Lilaj (KF Prishtina)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung O. John (KF Prishtina)
78'
21:33
Einwechslung Q. Zyba (KF Prishtina)
78'
21:33
Auswechslung M. Hoti (KF Prishtina)
77'
21:32
Gelbe Karte G. Mankenda (KF Prishtina)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung X. Shabani (KF Prishtina)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung G. Mankenda (KF Prishtina)
70'
21:25
Einwechslung Toni Lao (Inter Escaldes)
70'
21:25
Auswechslung Pau Bosch (Inter Escaldes)
58'
21:13
Tor, 2:0 durch E. Krasniqi (KF Prishtina)
56'
21:11
Einwechslung Paredes Leones (Inter Escaldes)
56'
21:11
Auswechslung S. Moreno (Inter Escaldes)
56'
21:11
Einwechslung I. Lima (Inter Escaldes)
56'
21:11
Auswechslung Jordi Betriu (Inter Escaldes)
56'
21:11
Einwechslung L. Clemente (Inter Escaldes)
56'
21:11
Auswechslung F. Bessone (Inter Escaldes)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung Jordi Roca (Inter Escaldes)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung François Gomis (Inter Escaldes)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
45'
20:45
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Krasniqi (KF Prishtina)
35'
20:35
Gelbe Karte Gerard Artigas (Inter Escaldes)
6'
20:06
Gelbe Karte L. Bekteshi (KF Prishtina)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

07.07.2021 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
2
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
07.07.2021 20:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
2
1
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
2
2
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 2. Runde

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr