DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Tschechien
Tschechien
2
1
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tschechien:
19'
Schick
50'
Schick
Bulgarien:
3'
Issa

Aufstellung

Tschechien
Tschechien

Tomáš Vaclík
Ondřej Čelůstka
Pavel Kadeřábek
13'
Filip Novák
Marek Suchý
Jakub Jankto
82'
Alex Král
Lukáš Masopust
66'
David Pavelka
49'
Tomáš Souček
Patrik Schick
19'
50'
78'

Bulgarien
Bulgarien

Nikolay Mihaylov
Vasil Bozhikov
Kristian Dimitrov
74'
Anton Nedyalkov
Strahil Popov
Kristiyan Malinov
35'
64'
Todor Nedelev
82'
Georgi Sarmov
Ismail Issa
3'
Martin Minchev
46'
Ivelin Popov

Reservespieler

Jan Kopic
66'
Martin Doležal
78'
Ladislav Krejčí I
82'
Tomáš Koubek
Jan Bořil
Jakub Brabec
Vladimír Coufal
Tomáš Kalas
Michal Sadílek
Libor Kozák
Matěj Vydra

Reservespieler

Kiril Despodov
90'
46'
Yanis Karabelyov
64'
Tsvetelin Chunchukov
90'
82'
Plamen Iliev
Hristo Ivanov
Ivan Bandalovski
Viktor Genev
Ivan Goranov
Krum Stoyanov
Georgi Iliev
Galin Ivanov
Stanislav Ivanov

Aktuelle Spiele

11.06.2019 20:45
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
8
5
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
Wales
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
2
0
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
4
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr