DE | FR

EM-Qualifikation

Kosovo
Kosovo
2
1
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Kosovo:
20'
Muriqi
66'
Vojvoda
Tschechien:
16'
Schick

Aufstellung

Kosovo
Kosovo

Aro Murić
Fidan Aliti
Florent Hadergjonaj
Amir Rrahmani
Mërgim Vojvoda
66'
Bersant Celina
Besar Halimi
87'
Idriz Voca
Vedat Muriqi
20'
15'
Elbasan Rashani
51'
Edon Zhegrova
56'

Tschechien
Tschechien

Tomáš Vaclík
Jan Bořil
Ondřej Čelůstka
18'
Pavel Kadeřábek
Marek Suchý
Vladimír Darida
Jakub Jankto
Alex Král
72'
Lukáš Masopust
77'
80'
Tomáš Souček
Patrik Schick
16'
61'

Reservespieler

Valon Berisha
51'
Florent Muslija
56'
Anel Rashkaj
87'
Visar Bekaj
Samir Ujkani
Ibrahim Drešević
Mirlind Kryeziu
Leart Paqarada
Bernard Berisha
Florent Hasani
Atdhe Nuhiu

Reservespieler

Michael Krmenčík
61'
Josef Hušbauer
72'
Martin Doležal
80'
Tomáš Koubek
Jiří Pavlenka
Jakub Brabec
Vladimír Coufal
Filip Novák
Stefan Simič
Lukáš Kalvach
Jan Kopic
Ladislav Krejčí I

Aktuelle Spiele

10.09.2019 20:45
England
England
England
5
5
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
1
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
5
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
4
1
Island
Island
Island
2
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
Israel
1
0
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Russland
Russland
Russland
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr